JE - Jodel Einzel


1;Arnold Peter, Stansstad, ZSJV
1;Bachmann Martin, Willisau, ZSJV
1;Böttig Monika, Gunzwil, ZSJV
1;Bircher Franziska, Oberdorf, ZSJV
2;B¸hler Heidi, Neuenkirch, ZSJV
2;Buholzer Karin, Berom¸nster, ZSJV
1;Cespedes-Bucher Irma, Schachen, ZSJV
1;Egli-Unternährer Barbara, Schangnau, BKJV
1;Ettlin-Mathis Monika, Kerns, ZSJV
1;Fallegger Remo, Sˆrenberg, ZSJV
1;Felder Andreas, Ebnet, ZSJV
2;Fischer Jana, Zug, ZSJV
1;Fleischmann-K‰lin Vroni, Feusisberg, ZSJV
1;Gernet-Aregger Ursula, Horw, ZSJV
3;Huber Josef, Rickenbach LU, ZSJV
2;Hummel-Gass Monika, Kestenholz, ZSJV
1;Husistein Madlene, Schwarzenberg LU, ZSJV
1;Ineichen-Lipp Trudy, Wolhusen, ZSJV
1;Keller-Bucher Agnes, Luzern / Littau, ZSJV
1;Kuhn Sabina, M¸nchenbuchsee, BKJV
2;K¸ng Karin, Sachseln, ZSJV
1;Landau Eva, Wilen, ZSJV
1;Ming-Rˆˆsli Tamara, Giswil, ZSJV
3;Moser Rita, Oberlunkhofen, NWSJV
2;M¸ller Bernadette, K‰giswil, ZSJV
1;R‰ss Nadja, Einsiedeln, ZSJV
1;Rast Luzia, Rothenburg, ZSJV
1;Reichmuth Janine, Ibach, ZSJV
1;Riebli Tamara, Giswil, ZSJV
1;Ruhstaller-Reichmuth K‰thy, Einsiedeln, ZSJV
1;Schmid Karin, Hildisrieden, ZSJV
2;Schumacher Lydia, Adliswil, NOSJV
2;Stadelmann Bruno, Willisau, ZSJV
1;Strebel-Planzer Trudy, Aettenschwil, ZSJV
1;Styger-Reichlin Esther, Sattel, ZSJV
2;Tresch-Rey Claudia, Andermatt, ZSJV
2;Waser-Lustenberger Eva, Luzern, ZSJV
2;Wicki Cornelia, Entlebuch, ZSJV
1;Wismer Arlette, Rickenbach LU, ZSJV
2;Zesiger Heidi, Jens, BKJV
1;Zumbrunn Samuel, Interlaken, BKJV

JD - Jodel Duett
3;Albisser Gabriela, Ebersecken/Albisser Julian, Alberswil, ZSJV
2;Amrein Barbara, Hildisrieden/Fleischlin Jeannette, Sempach, ZSJV
1;Amrein-Kiser Manuela, Retschwil/Kiser-Heinzer Irene, Ebikon, ZSJV
1;Anken Peter, Thun/Segm¸ller Stefan, Kirchberg, BKJV
2;Arnold Peter, Stansstad/Wolfisberg Gerhard, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
1;Banz-Roos Ottilia, Luzern/Goldbach-Banz Nicole, Luzern, ZSJV
1;Barmettler Manuela, Kerns/von Rotz-Bucher Gaby, Kerns, ZSJV
1;Biner Karin, H¸nenberg/Wicki Isabella, Sch¸pfheim, ZSJV
1;Bucheli Luzia, Rain/Bucheli Isabelle, Rain, ZSJV
1;Bucher-Tanner Christina, Luzern/Fallegger Romy, Malters, ZSJV
2;Bussmann Pia, Fenkrieden/Bussmann Peter, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
1;Ettlin-Mathis Monika, Kerns/Hurschler Elisabeth, Stans, ZSJV
3;Felder Benedikt, Sempach/Scheuber-Stalder Maria-Anna, Buttisholz, ZSJV
1;Felder-Lipp Ramona, Emmenbr¸cke/Lipp Pia, Emmenbr¸cke, ZSJV
1;Fend-Bruder Yvonne, Seengen/Studer S‰mi, Hitzkirch, ZSJV
1;Frank Monika, Ennetb¸rgen/W¸rsch Marco, Buochs, ZSJV
1;Gernet-Aregger Ursula, Horw/Aregger Ueli, Kastanienbaum, ZSJV
2;Hirschi-Bieri Helen, Marbach LU/Bieri Madlen, Meggen, ZSJV
2;Hodel Barbara, Steinhuserberg/Theiler Andreas, Doppleschwand, ZSJV
1;Husistein Madlene, Schwarzenberg LU/Fl¸eler Marie-Soleil, B¸ren NW, ZSJV
3;Imgr¸t Edith, Buttisholz/Krummenacher Markus, Grosswangen, ZSJV
1;Imgr¸t Edith, Buttisholz/R¸ttimann-Odermatt Martina, Buttisholz, ZSJV
1;Ineichen-Lipp Trudy, Wolhusen/Ineichen Barbara, Nottwil, ZSJV
3;Janser-Hegner Brigitte, Tuggen/Schnyder Ramona, Tuggen, ZSJV
1;Kammermann-Untern‰hrer Rita, Willisau/Roos-Untern‰hrer Esther, Wolhusen, ZSJV
1;Kayser Eliane, Stans/Omlin-Kayser Janine, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
1;Meyer-Christen Trudy, Willisau/Haas-Peter Caroline, Willisau, ZSJV
1;Moor Martina, Sachseln/Pfund Therese, Blankenburg, BKJV
1;M¸ller Bernadette, K‰giswil/Steiner Monika, Schwyz, ZSJV
1;M¸ller-Bischof Margrith, Unter‰geri/Niederberger Madlen, K‰giswil, ZSJV
2;Obrist Beat, Neuheim/Graf Petra, Teufen AR, ZSJV
1;R‰ss Nadja, Einsiedeln/Fuchs-K‰lin Yvonne, Unteriberg, ZSJV
1;Rast Luzia, Rothenburg/Keller-Bucher Agnes, Luzern / Littau, ZSJV
1;Rohrer Cindy, Sachseln/Rohrer Corinne, Sachseln, ZSJV
1;Roos Svenja, Kleinwangen/Gloggner Martin, Hellb¸hl, ZSJV
2;Scherrer-Achermann Petra, Willisau/Blum-Felder Renate, Willisau, ZSJV
3;Schmidiger-Roos MadlËne, Willisau/Sigrist-Koch Ramona, Schwarzenberg LU, ZSJV
1;Schˆpfer Manuela, Sursee/Leupi Vreni, Mauensee, ZSJV
1;Schumacher Lydia, Adliswil/Tschudi MichËle, R¸schlikon, NOSJV
2;Schwingruber Nadia, Willisau/Bossert-Pl¸ss Jolanda, Willisau, ZSJV
2;Stampfli Monika, Geiss/Arnold Adrian, Ettiswil, ZSJV
2;Staub Anja Maria, Sempach/Lˆtscher Wey Nadia, Ruswil, ZSJV
1;Steinmann Tony, Kriens/Hofstetter Barbara, Geiss, ZSJV
1;Strebel-Planzer Trudy, Aettenschwil/Elmer Marina, Beinwil (Freiamt), ZSJV
1;Studer S‰mi, Hitzkirch/Studer-Stadelmann Annalies, Escholzmatt, ZSJV
1;Styger-Reichlin Esther, Sattel/Stadler-Reichlin Yvonne, Steinerberg, ZSJV
1;Thalmann Hubert, Fl¸hli LU/Thalmann Martin, Fl¸hli LU, ZSJV
1;von Bergen Annegret, Ennetb¸rgen/Crawley-Ammann Antoinette, Emmetten, ZSJV
1;Wicki Thomas, Stalden (Sarnen)/Burch Vreny, Kerns, ZSJV
2;Wigger Hansueli, Hasle/Wigger Markus, Hasle, ZSJV
1;Wittwer Reto, Schwarzenburg/Steiner Hansruedi, Thˆrishaus, BKJV
1;Zanini-Brun Erika, Altdorf/Zanini Reto, Altdorf, ZSJV
1;Zemp Corinne, Sch¸pfheim/Renggli-Wigger Sandra, Finsterwald, ZSJV

JT - Jodel Terzett
1;Bachmann Martin, Willisau/Zemp Stephanie, Sch¸pfheim/Schnider-Emmengger Daniela, Sch¸pfheim, ZSJV
3;Bernet Kathrin, H¸swil/Filliger Beat, Ufhusen/Filliger Regina, Ufhusen, ZSJV
1;Bussmann Pia, Fenkrieden/Bussmann Peter, Alpnach Dorf/Bussmann Martin, Ruswil, ZSJV
1;Fend-Bruder Yvonne, Seengen/Wismer Arlette, Rickenbach LU/Wismer-Felder Priska, Rickenbach, ZSJV
1;Inauen-Fausch Johann, Appenzell/Koller Emil, Appenzell/Sutter Thomas, Weissbad, NOSJV
3;K¸ng Karin, Sachseln/von Atzigen Viktor, Ochlenberg/Jakober Thomas, Sachseln, ZSJV
1;Moor Martina, Sachseln/von Gunten Marie-Theres, Beatenberg/Weingart Bruno, Herzogenbuchsee, BKJV
1;Roth Ruedi, Hemberg/Wohlgensinger Lukas, Dreien/Roth Michael, B‰chli (Hemberg), NOSJV
1;S¸ess Stefan, Fl¸hli LU/S¸ess-Aeby Sibylle, Fl¸hli LU/Felder-Wallimann Susanne, Sch¸pfheim, ZSJV
1;von Bergen Annegret, Ennetb¸rgen/Crawley-Ammann Antoinette, Emmetten/Schuler Peter, Altdorf UR, ZSJV
1;Weingart Bruno, Herzogenbuchsee/Liechti Erika, Sumiswald/Zaugg Marco, Sumiswald, BKJV

JK - Jodel Quartett bis Oktett
1;Bertschy Erwin, Tafers/Tanner Edi, Niederteufen/Koller Ueli, Teufen/B¸hler Markus, D‰rstetten, WSJV
1;Frei Gregor, Hemberg/Frei-Brunner Trudi, Hemberg/Frei Stefan, Hemberg/Frischknecht Edith, Hemberg, NOSJV
2;Kohler Benjamin, Steinhausen/B¸hler Wilma, Hagendorn/Loser Simone, Morgarten/Blatter Ruedi, Remetschwil, ZSJV
1;Roth Ruedi, Hemberg/Brunner Patrick, Hemberg/Frei Gregor, Hemberg/Roth Michael, B‰chli (Hemberg), NOSJV
1;Schweizer Priska, St. Peterzell/Frei-Brunner Trudi, Hemberg/Frischknecht Edith, Hemberg/Frei Stefan, Hemberg, NOSJV
1;Zanini-Brun Erika, Altdorf/Zanini Reto, Altdorf/Zanini David, Altdorf UR/Zanini Raphael, B¸rglen UR, ZSJV
2;Zimmermann RenÈ, Pf‰ffikon/Dietrich Konrad, Herisau/L¸thi Luzia, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)/Gasser Ueli, Pf‰ffikon, NOSJV

JNK - Jodel Nachwuchs Kleinformation

JG - Jodel Gruppe
1;Abtwil SG, Jodelchˆrli Alpsteinblick, NOSJV
3;Alpnach Dorf, Jodlergruppe Schlier‰tal, ZSJV
1;Alpnach Dorf, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Alpnachstad, Jodlergruppe B‰rgrˆseli, ZSJV
1;Altendorf, Jodelchˆrli am St. Johann, ZSJV
1;Andwil SG, Jodlergruppe Herzbluet, NOSJV
1;Attinghausen, Jodlerklub T‰ll‰bueb‰, ZSJV
2;Baar, Jodlerklub Echo Baarburg, ZSJV
2;Baar, Jodlerklub Heimelig, ZSJV
1;Beckenried, Beggrieder Jodler, ZSJV
1;Beinwil (Freiamt), Chˆrli , NWSJV
2;Berom¸nster, Jodelclub Echo vom Landessender, ZSJV
1;Buchrain-Perlen, Jodlerklub Habsburg, ZSJV
1;Buochs, Jodlerklub Heimelig, ZSJV
2;Buttisholz, Jodlerklub Schlossgruess, ZSJV
2;Cham, Jodlerclub Schlossgruess, ZSJV
2;Dagmersellen, Jodlerklub B‰rgblueme, ZSJV
1;Doppleschwand, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Ebikon, Jodlerklub Rotsee, ZSJV
2;Einsiedeln, Jodlerklub Alpenrˆsli, ZSJV
1;Einsiedeln, Jodlerklub Waldstatt-Echo, ZSJV
1;Einsiedeln, jutz.ch , ZSJV
1;Emmen, Jodlerklub Maiglˆggli, ZSJV
3;Emmenbr¸cke, Jodlerklub Edelweiss Emmen, ZSJV
2;Ennetb¸rgen, Jodlergruppe Alpegruess, ZSJV
2;Ermensee, Jodlerchˆrli Hitzkirchertal, ZSJV
1;Escholzmatt, Jodlerchˆrli Lehn, ZSJV
1;Escholzmatt, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Ettiswil, Jodlerklub Edelweiss, ZSJV
1;Finsterwald, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Fl¸elen, Jodlerklub Seerose, ZSJV
1;Fl¸eli-Ranft, Jodlerklub Fl¸eli-Ranft, ZSJV
1;Geuensee, Jodlerchˆrli , ZSJV
2;Giswil, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
2;Goldau, Jodlerklub am Rigi, ZSJV
1;Grosswangen, Buure-Chˆrli Loz‰rnerland, ZSJV
3;Grosswangen, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Hasle LU, Jodlerklub Alpeglˆggli, ZSJV
1;Hellb¸hl, Jodlerklub Echo vom Rotbach, ZSJV
1;Hergiswil LU, Jodlerklub Enzian, ZSJV
1;Hergiswil NW, Jodlerklub Echo vom Pilatus, ZSJV
2;Hochdorf, Jodlerklub Echo vom Seetal, ZSJV
2;Horw, Jodlerklub Heimelig, ZSJV
1;Ibach, Jodlerklub Edelweiss, ZSJV
1;K‰giswil, Tschiferli-Cheerli Obwalden, ZSJV
1;Kerns, Jodlerklub Fruttkl‰nge, ZSJV
2;Kriens, Jodlerklub Alperˆsli, ZSJV
1;K¸ssnacht, Jodlerklub Echo vom Rigi, ZSJV
1;Littau, Jodeldoppelquartett B‰rgbl¸emli, ZSJV
1;Littau, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
2;Lungern, Jodlerklub B‰rgsee, ZSJV
2;Luthern, Jodlerklub Echo vom Napf Luthern, ZSJV
2;Luzern, Jodlerklub B¸rgerturner-Jodler, ZSJV
1;Luzern, Jodlerklub Heimatchˆrli, ZSJV
1;Malters, Jodlerklub Blatten, ZSJV
1;Marbach, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Melchtal, Jodlerklub Echo vom Melchtal, ZSJV
1;Menzberg, Jodlerklub Sennegruess, ZSJV
2;Menzingen, Jodlerklub B‰rgbr¸nneli, ZSJV
1;Menznau, Jodlerklub Bergfriede, ZSJV
2;Neuenkirch, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Nottwil, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Oberarth, Jodlerklub M‰nnertreu, ZSJV
1;Oberdorf NW, Nidwaldner Hobby-Chˆrli, ZSJV
1;Oberdorf, Jodlercheerli Bris‰blick, ZSJV
1;Oberkirch, Jodlerchˆrli Heimelig, ZSJV
1;Reiden, Jodlerklub Heimelig, ZSJV
2;Reussb¸hl, Jodlerfr¸nde Ruopige, ZSJV
1;Roggliswil, Jodlerklub Roggliswil, ZSJV
2;Rothenburg, Jodlerklub Burgfr¸nde, ZSJV
2;Rothenthurm, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Ruswil, Jodlerklub Heimelig, ZSJV
1;Sachseln, Jodlerklub Arnigrat, ZSJV
1;Sarnen, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Sarnen, Obwaldner Trachtenchˆrli, ZSJV
1;Schachen LU, Jodlerklub Farnb¸elglˆggli, ZSJV
1;Schattdorf, Jodlerklub B‰rgbl¸emli, ZSJV
2;Schindellegi, Jodelchˆrli , ZSJV
1;Schlierbach, Jodlerchˆrli Heimelig am Gschweich, ZSJV
1;Schˆtz, Jodlerklub B‰rgglˆggli, ZSJV
1;Sch¸pfheim, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Sch¸pfheim, Jodlerklub Fontanne-Chˆrli, ZSJV
1;Sch¸pfheim, Trachtenchor , ZSJV
2;Schwyz, Jodlerklub Heimelig, ZSJV
1;Sempach, Jodelclub Sempach , ZSJV
1;Sˆrenberg, Jodlerklub Echo Sˆrenberg, ZSJV
2;Stalden, Jodlerklub Echo vom Glaubenberg, ZSJV
5;Stans, Jodlerklub Stanser-Jodlerbuebe, ZSJV
3;Steinhausen, Jodlerklub B‰rgblueme, ZSJV
1;Sursee, Jodelklub , ZSJV
1;Triengen, Jodlerklub Edelweiss, ZSJV
2;Ufhusen, Jodlerklub Alpenblick, ZSJV
2;Unter‰geri, Jodlerklub vom Aegerital, ZSJV
2;Walchwil, Jodlerklub Edelweiss, ZSJV
1;Wattwil, Jodlerklub , NOSJV
1;Wauwil-Egolzwil, Jodlerklub Santenberg, ZSJV
1;Weggis, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
1;Werthenstein, Jodlerklub Sch¸tzenchˆrli, ZSJV
1;Wiesenberg, Jodlerklub , ZSJV
5;Willisau, Jodlerklub Maiglˆggli, ZSJV
1;Willisau, JODUFROUE WILLISAU , ZSJV
2;Wolfenschiessen, Jodlerklub Alpina-Cheerli, ZSJV
1;Wolhusen, JDQ B‰rgbr¸nneli, ZSJV
1;Wolhusen, Jodlerklub Heimelig, ZSJV
2;Wollerau, Jodlerklub Luegisland, ZSJV

JNG - Jodel Nachwuchsgruppe
5;Sachseln, Obwaldner Jung-Juizer , ZSJV
5;Schwyz, Jungjutzer am Mythen, ZSJV
5;Schwyz, U12 Jungjutzer Schwyz, ZSJV

AE - Alphorn Einzel
2;Achermann Robert, Inwil, ZSJV
2;Albert Priska, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
2;Ambauen Theodor, Beckenried, ZSJV
1;Barmettler Pascal, Ennetmoos, ZSJV
2;Birrer Alois, Aubonne, ZSJV
2;Blatter Konrad, Gondiswil, ZSJV
2;Bˆller Stefan, Oberrohrdorf, NWSJV
2;Bˆsch Bernhard, Davos Platz, NOSJV
2;Braun Erich, Altnau, NOSJV
2;Briw Andreas, Brig, WSJV
3;B¸hler Walter, Gisikon, ZSJV
2;B¸hlmann Eugen T., Thun, NOSJV
2;Burkhalter Ruedi, Pf‰ffikon SZ, ZSJV
2;Burri Robert, Reiden, ZSJV
2;Camenzind David, Gersau, ZSJV
2;Camenzind Mirjam, Gersau, ZSJV
1;Clausen Moritz, Ernen, WSJV
2;D‰ppen Daniel, Horgen, NOSJV
2;Durrer Josef, Kerns, ZSJV
2;Fallegger Isabelle, Sch¸pfheim, ZSJV
1;Fischer Silvan, Berom¸nster, ZSJV
2;Fleischlin Stefan, Sempach, ZSJV
1;Flury Roger, Root, ZSJV
2;Gisler Klaus, T‰gerwilen, ZSJV
2;Gross Adrian, Zug, ZSJV
3;Guidon Reto, Chur, NOSJV
2;G¸nthart Kurt, Vinelz, BKJV
1;H‰gi Edgar, K¸ssnacht am Rigi, ZSJV
2;Hermann Eduard, Neuenkirch, ZSJV
1;Holdener Urs, Willerzell, NOSJV
2;Huber Roger, Horgen, NOSJV
2;Huber Thomas, Hildisrieden, ZSJV
2;Hueber Paul, Merlischachen, ZSJV
1;Imlig Flavian, Baar, ZSJV
1;Imlig Ramon, Hochdorf, ZSJV
2;Kaspar Fredy, Kriens, ZSJV
1;Klier RenÈ, Adliswil, NWSJV
2;Koller Andreas, Moosleerau, NWSJV
2;Kost Erwin, K¸ssnacht am Rigi, ZSJV
1;Kunz Samuel, Frauenfeld, NOSJV
3;Lang Armin, Gunzwil, ZSJV
1;Marty Roland, Flums, NOSJV
1;Matt Hans, Neuenhof, NWSJV
1;Mattmann Armin, K¸ssnacht, ZSJV
3;Meier Meinrad, Sta. Maria Val M¸stair, NOSJV
2;Meierhans Bruno, Udligenswil, ZSJV
2;Meyer Markus, Lommiswil, NWSJV
2;Michel Ursina, Steinen, ZSJV
2;Moor Christoph, K¸ttigen, NWSJV
3;M¸ggler Walter, Oberaach, NOSJV
1;M¸nger Urs, Hausen AG, NWSJV
2;Nussbaum Peter, Buochs, ZSJV
1;Piani Carlo, Sursee, ZSJV
2;R¸fenacht Michel, Vessy, WSJV
2;Scheuber Hans, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
1;Schwerzmann Roland, Seftigen, BKJV
1;Scotton Robert, Annecy, WSJV
2;Simmen RenË, Baar, ZSJV
3;Soldini Giorgio, Balerna, ZSJV
1;Steiner Ivo, Ernetschwil, ZSJV
1;Stofer Thomas, Sempach, ZSJV
1;Untern‰hrer Erich, Hergiswil LU, ZSJV
1;Wagner Heinz, Kerns, ZSJV
2;Wolfisberg Jonas, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
1;Zobrist Adolf, Brienz, BKJV
1;Zollet Armin, Bˆsingen, WSJV

BE - B¸chel Einzel
2;Ambauen Theodor, Beckenried, ZSJV
3;Blatter Konrad, Gondiswil, ZSJV
3;B¸hler Walter, Gisikon, ZSJV
2;Camenzind Armin, Gersau, ZSJV
1;Klier RenÈ, Adliswil, NWSJV
2;Koller Beat, Hildisrieden, ZSJV
1;Kunz Samuel, Frauenfeld, NOSJV
1;Mattmann Armin, K¸ssnacht, ZSJV
1;R¸edi Katharina, Luzern, ZSJV
1;Zobrist Adolf, Brienz, BKJV

AD - Alphorn Duo
2;Alphornduo Sempach;ZSJV
;Amb¸hl-Schumacher Vroni, Sempach/Amb¸hl Heinz, Sempach
3;Alphorn Duo Holzwurm;NOSJV
;Baer Petra, Hinwil/Z¸rcher Franz, Schneisingen
1;Alphornduo Pascal Barmettler und Sandro ;ZSJV
;Barmettler Pascal, Ennetmoos/Christen Sandro, Obb¸rgen
2;Alphornduo Zimmel;ZSJV
;Beltrame Caroline, Unter‰geri/Cescato J¸rg, Unter‰geri
2;Duo Skorpion;ZSJV
;Bolt-Budmiger Klara, Mˆnchaltorf/Greter Josef, K¸ssnacht
1;Alphornduo Schw‰ndub‰rg;ZSJV
;Bucher Hanspeter, Wiggen/Bucher-Portmann Annagreth, Wiggen
1;Duo B¸hler;ZSJV
;B¸hler Elias, Retschwil/B¸hler Manuel, Retschwil
3;Duo Haldiberg;ZSJV
;B¸hler Irma, Fl¸elen/Gisler Anton, Haldi b.Schattdorf
1;Alphornduo Melchsee;ZSJV
;Burch AndrÈ, Stalden (Sarnen)/von Rotz Anton, Kerns
2;Alphornduo Rosengarten;NOSJV
;Domide Marianne, Uster/Bihr Karin, B‰retswil
2;Alphornduo Erni;ZSJV
;Erni Andreas, Buttisholz/Erni Josef sen., Ruswil
1;Alphornduo Rophaien;ZSJV
;Furger Thomas, Erstfeld/Bucheli Stefan, Sisikon
2;Alphornduo Sempacherrsee;ZSJV
;Gabriel Kurt, Sempach/B¸hlmann Bruno, Sursee
1;Duo des Bergers;WSJV
;Gantelet Philippe, Annecy Seynod/Hinder Margrit, Seynod-ANNECY Cedex
2;Alphornduo Monajsa;ZSJV
;Hodel Isabelle, Kottwil/Beck-Galliker Monika, Kaltbach
1;Alphornduo Chrystal;NOSJV
;Holdener Urs, Willerzell/Huber Roger, Horgen
2;alphornecho punkt ch;ZSJV
;Huber Thomas, Hildisrieden/Camenzind Mirjam, Gersau
2;Tomlishorn;ZSJV
;Huwiler Roland, Emmen/Ineichen Markus, Cham
1;Alphornduo Zentralschweiz;ZSJV
;Kaspar Fredy, Kriens/Schaufelberger Urs, Ennetb¸rgen
2;Alpohornduo Mariazell Sursee;ZSJV
;Koller Beat, Hildisrieden/Piani Carlo, Sursee
2;Duo Chalchschijen;ZSJV
;Loretz Peter, Bristen/Lussmann Rolf, Bristen
2;Duo R¸¸dig gm¸etlich;ZSJV
;Marti Willi, Willisau/Felder Andrea, Willisau
1;Alphornduo L‰gereperle;NWSJV
;Meier Sandra, W¸renlos/Matt Hans, Neuenhof
1;Alphornduo M&M's;NWSJV
;M¸ller Kurt, Mˆriken AG/Meier Sandra, W¸renlos
1;Alphornduo Corinne und Thomas;ZSJV
;Odermatt Thomas, Buochs/Odermatt Corinne, Ennetb¸rgen
2;Alphornduo Rigi Hochflue;ZSJV
;Sarain Marco, Zug/Schwerzmann Roland, Seftigen
2;Duo Schnider;ZSJV
;Schnider Christian, Luzern/Schnider Theo, Sˆrenberg
1;Alphornduo mit Sicht a d'Schratteflue;ZSJV
;Schˆpfer Hermann, Wiggen/Thalmann Schˆpfer Evelyn, Wiggen
1;DU HAUT DES CIMES;WSJV
;Scotton Robert, Annecy/R¸fenacht Michel, Vessy
2;AD von Moos Schnider;ZSJV
;von Moos Niklaus, Fl¸eli-Ranft/Schnider Hanspeter, Giswil
2;AD von Moos;ZSJV
;von Moos Niklaus, Fl¸eli-Ranft/von Moos Thomas, Fl¸eli-Ranft
1;Alphorn Duo Gr‰ffimatt;ZSJV
;Wagner Heinz, Kerns/Wagner Richard, Kerns
1;Duo Bristenblick;ZSJV
;Ziegler Gerhard, Altdorf/Gisler Peter, Schattdorf

BD - B¸chel Duo
3;B¸chel Duo Holzwurm;NOSJV
;Baer Petra, Hinwil/Z¸rcher Franz, Schneisingen
1;B¸chel-Duo Stollb‰rg;ZSJV
;R¸edi Erwin, Luzern/R¸edi Katharina, Luzern
1;Duo Sonnenberg;NOSJV
;Weber Michael, Ettenhausen TG/Schnyder Stefan, Weinfelden
1;B¸chel Duo Wigger;ZSJV
;Wigger Hanspeter, B¸ron/Wigger Hans, Wiggen
2;B¸cheldou Chlosterb¸el;ZSJV
;Zihlmann Urs, Sch¸pfheim/Stalder Ruedi, St. Urban

AT - Alphorn Trio
2;Alphorntrio Dr¸¸klang, ZSJV
;Aerni Christoph, Horw/Pleisch Reto, Luzern/Zimmermann Urs, Luzern
2;Alphorntrio Braun, NOSJV
;Braun Erich, Altnau/Braun Ursula, Altnau/Braun Susanne, G¸ttingen
1;Alphorntrio ƒrnerf‰ld, WSJV
;Briw Andreas, Brig/Briw Daniel, Ernen/Clausen Moritz, Ernen
2;Trio Rotweg, NOSJV
;D‰ppen Daniel, Horgen/Diener Andrin, Horgen/Lindauer Markus, Horgen
2;Alphorntrio M‰rchlergruess, ZSJV
;Dobler Robert, Siebnen/Dobler Heidi, Siebnen/Krieg Stefan, Wangen SZ
2;Zw‰tschgelutz, NOSJV
;Domide Marianne, Uster/Mitchell Mike, Sternenberg/Krebs Beatrice, Uster
2;Zwe und nu ein‰, ZSJV
;Durrer Josef, Kerns/Achermann Peter, Kerns/Durrer Bruno, Kerns
2;Trio S‰uliamt, ZSJV
;Ess Walter, Stallikon/Felder Josef, Affoltern am Albis/Stucki Fritz, Obfelden
1;Alphorntrio vom Arnisee, ZSJV
;Ferrari Renato, Amsteg/Bucher Edith, Kriens/M¸ller Daniel, Kriens
2;Trio Tell's Apfelschuss, ZSJV
;Furger Thomas, Erstfeld/Bucheli Stefan, Sisikon/Kempf Hubert, Losone
1;Trio de la Tourette, WSJV
;Gantelet Philippe, Annecy Seynod/Hinder Margrit, Seynod-ANNECY Cedex/Boulanger Romain, Les ClÈs
1;Trio Balmerb¸eb‰, ZSJV
;Gisler Peter, Schattdorf/Gisler Anton, Wiggen/Gisler-Schuler Josi, Altdorf
2;Trio Mier isch  glich, ZSJV
;Kost Erwin, K¸ssnacht am Rigi/Hueber Paul, Merlischachen/Gerber Mathias, K¸ssnacht am Rigi
1;Trio Gigerwald, NOSJV
;Marty Roland, Flums/Gort Rainer, V‰ttis/Hirt Michael, Malans GR
2;Trio Echo vom Sonnheim, ZSJV
;Meierhans Bruno, Udligenswil/Reinhard Severin, Udligenswil/Reinhard Urban, Udligenswil
2;Trio Sache gits, ZSJV
;Michel Ursina, Steinen/Bihr Karin, B‰retswil/Welti Regine, R¸ti ZH
2;Trio Mundst¸ck, NOSJV
;Mitchell Mike, Sternenberg/Amstutz Ruedi, Bubikon/Krebs Beatrice, Uster
2;Alphorntrio vom N¸b‰chli, ZSJV
;Mohr Roger, Unter‰geri/Mohr Esther, Unter‰geri/von Wyl Hansruedi, Baar
2;Trio Chestenberg, NWSJV
;M¸ller Kurt, Mˆriken AG/Meier Susanne, Wettingen/Bˆller Stefan, Oberrohrdorf
2;Alphorntrio Odermatt, ZSJV
;Odermatt Thomas, Buochs/Odermatt Corinne, Ennetb¸rgen/Odermatt Marcel, Buochs
2;Alphorntrio Blos is Gras, ZSJV
;Reimann David, Kriens/Gassmann Josef jun., Ballwil/Sigrist Rafael, Luzern / Littau
1;Trio B‰rgmandli, ZSJV
;Scheuber Hans, Alpnach Dorf/Scheuber Daniel, Alpnach Dorf/H‰cki Konrad, Kerns
1;Trio Sonnenberg, NOSJV
;Schnyder Fredy, Lustdorf/Berger Markus, Bertschikon/Schnyder Stefan, Weinfelden
1;Les Trois, ZSJV
;Stalder Adrian, Altdorf UR/Stalder Patrick, St. Erhard/Reber Christoph, Ruswil
1;Alphorntrio Dr¸ Generation‰, ZSJV
;Steiner Ivo, Ernetschwil/Steiner Gian-Luca, Ernetschwil/Krieg Stefan, Wangen SZ
3;Trio 84, ZSJV
;Vogler Tim, Stalden (Sarnen)/Halter Marco, Wilen (Sarnen)/Britschgi Andre, Stalden (Sarnen)
1;Trio Astelhorn, ZSJV
;von Moos Lukas, Sachseln/Rohrer Patrick, Beckenried/Staub Philipp, Sachseln
1;B‰rgfrind‰, ZSJV
;Wagner Richard, Kerns/Jakober Niklaus, Ramersberg/Egger Anton, Kerns
2;ADD, ZSJV
;Wahl Dietmar, Gersau/Camenzind David, Gersau/Camenzind Armin, Gersau
1;Trio Sonnenberg, NOSJV
;Weber Michael, Ettenhausen TG/Schnyder Fredy, Lustdorf/Berger Markus, Bertschikon

BT - B¸chel Trio
1;Trio Astelhorn, ZSJV
;von Moos Lukas, Sachseln/Rohrer Patrick, Beckenried/Staub Philipp, Sachseln

AQ - Alphorn Quartett
2;Alphornquartett A de Wegere, ZSJV
;Achermann Heinz, Langnau b. Reiden/Marti Willi, Willisau/Felder Andrea, Willisau/Zemp Philipp, Dagmersellen
1;Alphornquartett Surental, ZSJV
;Albisser Hans, Geuensee/Stofer Thomas, Sempach/Buholzer Markus, Luzern/Albisser Klaus, Sursee
1;Alphornqurtett niduri, ZSJV
;Barmettler Sepp, Ennetb¸rgen/Odermatt Reto, Ennetb¸rgen/Zwyer Erich, Brunnen/Gabriel Marco, Ennetb¸rgen
1;Alphornquartett Imlig, ZSJV
;Imlig Armin Josef, Goldau/Imlig Annamarie, Goldau/Imlig Flavian, Baar/Imlig Ramon, Hochdorf
1;Alphornquartett 4 Giswiler, ZSJV
;Mathis AndrÈ, Giswil/Nufer AndrÈ, Giswil/Berchtold Daniel, Giswil/Huber Stefan, Giswil
1;Alphorn Quartett Wellberg Schˆtz, ZSJV
;M¸ller Alex, Schˆtz/H¸gi Paul, Schˆtz/Eichenberger Thomas, St. Erhard/Ulrich Anton, Kaltbach
2;Alphornquartett Buttisholz, ZSJV
;R¸ttimann Pascal, Buttisholz/Erni Andreas, Buttisholz/Baumeler Herbert, Buttisholz/Bucher-Arnold Martin, Ruswil
1;2  mal 2, ZSJV
;von Holzen Richard, Menzingen/Greter Josef, K¸ssnacht/Bolt-Budmiger Klara, Mˆnchaltorf/Tr¸tsch-Zemp Marie-Theres, K¸ssnacht

BQ - B¸chel Quartett

ANK - Alphorn-Nachwuchs-Kleinformation
5;Barmettler Tobias, St. Niklausen OW, ZSJV

AG - Alphorn Gruppe
2;Alpnach Dorf, Alphorngruppe Edelweyss, ZSJV
1;Altdorf UR, Alphorngruppe Gr¸‰ss us ‹ri, ZSJV
1;Annecy, Les Sonneurs de Savoye , WSJV
2;Berom¸nster, Alphorngruppe Blose, Sp‰ck und Bier, ZSJV
2;Dagmersellen, Alphorngruppe Alphorntr‰ume, ZSJV
2;Dagmersellen, Alphorngruppe Dagmersellen , ZSJV
2;Egolzwil, Alphorngruppe Santenberg Egolzwil , ZSJV
2;Engelberg, Echo vom Spannort , ZSJV
1;Ettiswil, Alphornfrˆnde am Rothbach, ZSJV
1;Goldau, Alphorngruppe Rigi-Mythen , ZSJV
1;Grosswangen, Alphorngruppe Alphorns, ZSJV
1;Horgen, Alphorngruppe Chrystal, NOSJV
2;Inwil, Alphorngruppe Brˆnnholz , ZSJV
1;K¸ssnacht am Rigi, Alphornbl‰ser + Fahnenschwinger K¸ssnacht a.R., ZSJV
1;Lustdorf, Alphorngruppe Sonnenberg, NOSJV
1;Luzern, Alphornfrˆnde vom Pilatus, ZSJV
2;Morgarten, Alphorngruppe Frauesch¸ehli , ZSJV
1;Mosen, Alphorngruppe Seetal, ZSJV
1;Neuenhof, Alphorngruppe Reussblick, NWSJV
2;Rothenburg, Alphornbl‰ser- Vereinigung Luzern, ZSJV
1;Sachseln, Obwaldner As-Alphorngruppe, ZSJV
2;Schattdorf, Alphorngruppe Uri immer scheen, ZSJV
1;Sch¸pfheim, Alphorn-& Fahnen-Verein Entlebuch, ZSJV
1;Sch¸pfheim, Alphorngruppe Sch¸pfe, ZSJV
1;Siebnen, Alphorngruppe Toschtelgruess, ZSJV
2;Sumvitg, Sunatibas Postabiala Sumvitg , NOSJV
1;Uster, Alphorngruppe Uster, NOSJV
1;Walchwil, Alphorngruppe Echo vo d‰ B‰renegg, ZSJV
1;Wiggen, Alphorngruppe BST Wiggen , ZSJV
1;Zug, Zuger Alphornbl‰servereinigung , ZSJV

BG - B¸chel Gruppe
2;Lustdorf, B¸chelgruppe Sonnenberg, NOSJV

ANG - Alphorn Nachwuchs Gruppe

BNK - B¸chel Nachwuchs Kleinformation

BNG - B¸chel Nachwuchs Gruppe

FE - Fahnenschwingen Einzel
1;Achermann Bruno, Stans, ZSJV
2;Arnold Martin, Erstfeld, ZSJV
1;Berlinger Fabian, Buochs, ZSJV
1;Berlinger Josef, Beckenried, ZSJV
3;Berlinger Reto, Altdorf UR, ZSJV
1;Blˆchlinger Stefan, Goldingen, NOSJV
1;Borgeat Natal, Chermignon, WSJV
1;B¸rgisser Silvan, Ober‰geri, ZSJV
1;Camenzind Tobias, Goldau, ZSJV
2;Casanova Mario, Klosters, NOSJV
1;Christen Pirmin, Luzern, ZSJV
1;Christen Ruedi, Oberdorf, ZSJV
1;Diener Fridolin, Immensee, ZSJV
2;Diener Matthias, Immensee, ZSJV
2;Dietiker Werner, Felben-Wellhausen, NOSJV
1;Dubacher Daniel, Weggis, ZSJV
1;Dubacher Martin, Weggis, ZSJV
2;Dubacher Simon, Weggis, ZSJV
1;Durrer Lukas, Kerns, ZSJV
1;Durrer Peter, Kerns, ZSJV
1;Fischer Pascal, Neudorf, ZSJV
1;Fischer Stefan, F¸rigen, ZSJV
2;Fischer Urs, Eschenbach, ZSJV
2;Gassmann Stefan, Altishofen, ZSJV
2;Gebistorf-Zemp Albert, Neuenkirch, ZSJV
1;Gisler Konrad, Schattdorf, ZSJV
1;Gisler Werner, Buochs, ZSJV
2;Gˆssi Kilian, Weggis, ZSJV
1;H‰gi Andrin, K¸ssnacht am Rigi, ZSJV
1;Imesch Sven, Naters, WSJV
1;Imlig Klaus, Unter‰geri, ZSJV
1;J‰ger Carsten, Gr¸sch, NOSJV
2;K‰lin Raphael, Hergiswil NW, ZSJV
3;Keiser Christoph, Kerns, ZSJV
2;Kreuzer Karin, Glis, WSJV
2;K¸chler Samuel, Sarnen, ZSJV
3;Kurath Hannes, Walenstadt, NOSJV
2;Kuster Christian, Attelwil, ZSJV
2;La Vigna Tiemo, Neuenkirch, ZSJV
2;Langensand Andreas, Alpnachstad, ZSJV
1;Langensand Erwin, Dallenwil, ZSJV
1;Lussi Robert, Stans, ZSJV
1;Mathis Christoph, Ennetb¸rgen, ZSJV
2;Mathis Martin, Ramersberg, ZSJV
2;Mathis Meinrad, Buochs, ZSJV
1;Mathis Stefan, Engelberg, ZSJV
1;Meier Christian, Altishofen, ZSJV
1;Nuber Robby, Luzern / Reussb¸hl, ZSJV
1;Odermatt Peter, Neudorf, ZSJV
1;Odermatt Pius, Ennetb¸rgen, ZSJV
1;Oesch Andreas, Vals, NOSJV
2;Risi Daniel, Ennetmoos, ZSJV
1;Risi Josef, Sempach-Station, ZSJV
1;R¸dis¸li Thomas, Rufi, NOSJV
2;Scheuber Peter, Sursee, ZSJV
2;Schilliger Silvan, K¸ssnacht am Rigi, ZSJV
2;Schilter Isidor, Attinghausen, ZSJV
1;Schleiss Fabian, Alpnachstad, ZSJV
2;Schleiss Martin, Weggis, ZSJV
2;Schmid Hanspeter, Sommeri, NOSJV
1;Schuler Bernhard, Altdorf, ZSJV
1;Schweizer Urs, Ried-Brig, WSJV
1;Stadelmann Erwin, Berom¸nster, ZSJV
1;Staub Ueli, Egolzwil, ZSJV
3;Stucki Rudolf, Neuheim, ZSJV
1;Studer Gerhard, Immensee, ZSJV
1;Suter Silvan, Weggis, ZSJV
2;Tˆnz Oswald, Vals, NOSJV
1;Volken Christian-Helga, Unter‰geri, WSJV
1;von Deschwanden Simon, Wiesenberg, ZSJV
1;von Matt Walter, Immensee, ZSJV
1;von Rotz Josef, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
1;von Rotz Roman, Alpnachstad, ZSJV
1;Wallimann Mathias, Alpnach Dorf, ZSJV
1;Waser Anton, Luzern, ZSJV
2;Weber Helmut, Naters, WSJV
2;Widmer Daniel, L¸tisburg, NOSJV
2;W¸rsch Jakob jun., Beckenried, ZSJV
1;Wyssenbach Isaline, Chermignon, WSJV
3;Zbinden Fredy, Naters, WSJV
2;Zbinden Hansr¸edi, Naters, WSJV
1;Zimmermann Anton, Beckenried, ZSJV
2;Zumb¸hl Markus, Wolfenschiessen, ZSJV
1;Zurm¸hle Thomas, Weggis, ZSJV

FD - Fahnenschwingen Duett
2;Achermann Bruno, Stans/Christen Ruedi, Oberdorf, ZSJV
2;Berlinger Josef, Beckenried/Berlinger Fabian, Buochs, ZSJV
3;Casanova Mario, Klosters/Tˆnz Oswald, Vals, NOSJV
2;Dubacher Daniel, Weggis/Camenzind Tobias, Goldau, ZSJV
2;Dubacher Simon, Weggis/Dubacher Martin, Weggis, ZSJV
2;Fischer Stefan, F¸rigen/Fischer Urs, Eschenbach, ZSJV
1;Gisler Werner, Buochs/Odermatt Pius, Ennetb¸rgen, ZSJV
2;Keiser Christoph, Kerns/Durrer Lukas, Kerns, ZSJV
1;Kuster Christian, Attelwil/Fischer Pascal, Neudorf, ZSJV
2;Langensand Erwin, Dallenwil/von Deschwanden Simon, Wiesenberg, ZSJV
1;Lussi Robert, Stans/Zimmermann Anton, Beckenried, ZSJV
2;Mathis Christoph, Ennetb¸rgen/Mathis Martin, Ramersberg, ZSJV
3;Mathis Stefan, Engelberg/Mathis Meinrad, Buochs, ZSJV
1;Odermatt Peter, Neudorf/von Matt Walter, Immensee, ZSJV
2;Scheuber Peter, Sursee/Risi Josef, Sempach-Station, ZSJV
2;Schilliger Silvan, K¸ssnacht am Rigi/H‰gi Andrin, K¸ssnacht am Rigi, ZSJV
2;Schuler Bernhard, Altdorf/Gisler Konrad, Schattdorf, ZSJV
3;Stadelmann Erwin, Berom¸nster/Gebistorf-Zemp Albert, Neuenkirch, ZSJV
2;Studer Gerhard, Immensee/Diener Fridolin, Immensee, ZSJV
3;Zbinden Hansr¸edi, Naters/Kreuzer Karin, Glis, WSJV
1;Zumb¸hl Markus, Wolfenschiessen/Risi Daniel, Ennetmoos, ZSJV

FN Fahnenschwingen Nachwuchs
 

Andermatt Swiss Alps AG
Coop
Einwohnergemeinde Andermatt
logo_zsjv_web2015_888x136.gif
Jodlerfest_Andermatt_Logo_quer_Claim.png